Schüler-old

[fusion_builder_container hundred_percent=”no” hundred_percent_height=”no” hundred_percent_height_scroll=”no” hundred_percent_height_center_content=”yes” equal_height_columns=”no” menu_anchor=”” hide_on_mobile=”small-visibility,medium-visibility,large-visibility” class=”” id=”” background_color=”” background_image=”” background_position=”center center” background_repeat=”no-repeat” fade=”no” background_parallax=”none” enable_mobile=”no” parallax_speed=”0.3″ video_mp4=”” video_webm=”” video_ogv=”” video_url=”” video_aspect_ratio=”16:9″ video_loop=”yes” video_mute=”yes” video_preview_image=”” border_color=”” border_style=”solid” margin_top=”” margin_bottom=”” padding_top=”” padding_right=”” padding_bottom=”” padding_left=”” type=”legacy”][fusion_builder_row][fusion_builder_column type=”1_1″ layout=”1_1″ spacing=”” center_content=”no” link=”” target=”_self” min_height=”” hide_on_mobile=”small-visibility,medium-visibility,large-visibility” class=”” id=”” background_color=”” background_image=”” background_position=”left top” background_repeat=”no-repeat” hover_type=”none” border_color=”” border_style=”solid” border_position=”all” padding_top=”” padding_right=”” padding_bottom=”” padding_left=”” margin_top=”” margin_bottom=”” animation_type=”” animation_direction=”left” animation_speed=”0.3″ animation_offset=”” last=”true” border_sizes_top=”0″ border_sizes_bottom=”0″ border_sizes_left=”0″ border_sizes_right=”0″ first=”true”][fusion_text columns=”” column_min_width=”” column_spacing=”” rule_style=”” rule_size=”” rule_color=”” hue=”” saturation=”” lightness=”” alpha=”” content_alignment_medium=”” content_alignment_small=”” content_alignment=”” hide_on_mobile=”small-visibility,medium-visibility,large-visibility” sticky_display=”normal,sticky” class=”” id=”” margin_top=”” margin_right=”” margin_bottom=”” margin_left=”” fusion_font_family_text_font=”” fusion_font_variant_text_font=”” font_size=”” line_height=”” letter_spacing=”” text_transform=”” text_color=”” animation_type=”” animation_direction=”left” animation_speed=”0.3″ animation_offset=””]Carlos Araujo / ZV 2019-20 / Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
Charlie Ashton / Principal Flute / BBC Scottish Symphony Orchestra
Patricia Ruiz Asperilla / Solo Flute Swedish Chamber Orchestra / NDR Akademie Hamburg 2018-2019 / Oviedo Symphony Orchestra
Owain Bailey / Solo Piccolo / Bournemouth Symphony Orchestra
Stephanie Becker / Solo Piccolo / Staatstheater Cottbus
Alice Brie / Orchestra Mannheim
María José Ortuno Benito / 1° Orquesta Sinfónica de Galicia
Ester Caballero / 2° Valencia – Orchestra Palau de les Arts / Weimar Staatskapelle stv. Soloflöte / Mönchengladbach Sinfoniker 2°
Abigail Fletcher Coldstream / Guards London
Gemma Corrales / Duisburger Philharmoniker
Mareile Dahme / Bayerische Staatsoper / 1° Darmstadt Stadtstheater
Dimis Dimitriades / Solo Piccolo Royal Philharmonic Orchestra London / Piccolo Ulster Orchestra
Hristo Dobrinov / Solo Flute / Malaysian Philharmonic Orchestra
Adriana Dyakova / EUYO Solo-Flötistin 2009-2010, 2011-2012
Carlos Enguix / Solo Piccolo / Orquesta Filarmonica de Santiago de Chile 1°
Laia Bobi Frutos / Philharmonisches Orchester Hagen
Sammy Fuks / Orquestra Petrobras Sinfonica
Sameeta Gahir / Solo piccolo / Royal Liverpool Philharmonic Orchestra
Helena Gourd / 2° Northern Sinfonia
Siobahn Grealy / 2° London Symphony Orchestra
Emma Halnan / EUYO 2014-15
Matthew Higham / Winner Woodwind Tunbridge Wells International Music Competition 2016 / Akademie des Hessischen Rundfunk Orchesters / stv. Solo-Flötist HR Orchester
Brontë Hudnott / 2° BBC Scottish Symphony Orchestra
Christiane Karcz / Düsseldorfer Symphoniker / 1° Stuttgart Oper
Tae Kyung Kim / Assistant Solo Flute / KBS Orchestra Seoul, Korea
Veronika Klirova / 2° Prager Philharmoniker / 2° Birmingham Symphony Orchestra
Sebastian Kranz / Solo Flute / Nordharzer Städtebundtheater
Vanessa Latzko / Solo Flute / Philharmonic Orchestra Graz
Katrin Lerchbacher / Solo Flute / Orchester des Pfalztheaters, Kaiserslautern
Pasha Mansurov / 1° Gorzow Philharmonic Orchestra Poland
Dimitar Marinkev / Solo Piccolo / Sofia Philharmonic Orchestra / Bulgarian State Opera, Sofia
Abbie Mclearnon / Flutes Wicked Tour / Les Miserables Tour
Sarah Miller / Piccolo / Brussels Symphony
Yulia Mun / ZV 1° Wuppertal Symphony / ZV 2018 – 2019 / Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
Samuel Munoz / 1° Neubrandenburger Philharmonie
Luke O’Toole / Solo Flute / Opera North
Susanne Pieper / 2° Neue Philharmonie Westfalen
Edwin Reinhard / 1° Gewandhaus Orchester, Leipzig
Katerina Slavkowska / Solo Flute Hamburg Opera
Nestor Sutil / Piccolo / Bilbao Symphony Orchestra
Mark Taylor / 1° Southbank Sinfonia
Christiane Tetard / 1° Flute WDR Köln / 1° Hessisches Rundfunkorchester Frankfurt
Eva Thonemann / 1° Weimar Staatskapelle / 1° Hamburg Symphoniker / 1° stv. Soloflöte Bonn Beethoven Halle Orchester
Almuth Turre / 2° Frankfurt Museumsorchester
Rossana Valente / ZV Essen Philharmoniker
Jimena Vicente / Solo Flute / Oviedo Symphony Orchestra
Oliver Wild / Solo Flute / Sun Symphony Orchestra, Hanoi
Dorothea Woermann-Roth / 2° Neue Philharmonie Westfalen
Emiliano Zenodocchio / 1° Verbier Festival Orchester
Marie Christine Zupancic / Karajan Akademie / Solo Flute Birmingham Symphony Orchestra[/fusion_text][/fusion_builder_column][/fusion_builder_row][/fusion_builder_container]